Students admitted to animation-related fields in Iran, 1395–1399 (2016–2021)

Students admitted to animation-related fields in Iran, 1395–1399 (2016–2021)
ItemParentValue
Associate13951,000
Associate13961,230
Associate13971,065
Associate1398595
Associate1399415
Bachelor's1395150
Bachelor's1396340
Bachelor's139775
Bachelor's1398290
Bachelor's1399135
Master's1395112
Master's1396102
Master's1397107
Master's1398115
Master's1399111
1395—1,262
1396—1,672
1397—1,247
1398—1,000
1399—661

Machine-translated from Persian by Namafar; the Persian original is authoritative. Read the original in Persian

Contact